The Curse of the Beer Wagon Driver

Top 10

# Points Team name Time
1 9143 Familien Eis 0h 28m 34s
2 8869 BTEX, Region Syddanmark 0h 24m 7s
3 8865 PFOA, Region Syddanmark 0h 31m 21s
4 8619 Hasberg 0h 32m 21s
5 8520 KonVio 0h 31m 52s
6 8491 DMS, Region Syddanmark 0h 31m 24s
7 8435 Ventilen 0h 35m 39s
8 8391 TCE, Region Syddanmark 0h 29m 17s
9 8296 OJ Hold5 0h 35m 38s
10 8270 Team Langeland 0h 37m 18s

The last days

# Points Team name Time
1 8152 FOAM 0h 35m 40s
2 7967 Team Lausten 0h 37m 35s
3 7903 The Trier Wagners 0h 34m 34s
4 7587 The Killers 0h 41m 31s
5 7258 Krolf 0h 44m 16s
6 7187 Team Tumlerne 0h 42m 18s
7 7049 Wildcats 0h 38m 40s
8 6853 MTK GF 2022 team B 0h 51m 28s
9 6141 Boss Rocks 0h 41m 36s
10 5683 Eekhorns 0h 39m 46s
11 5526 Emil Pedersen 0h 39m 8s
12 5145 De seje geder 0h 43m 47s
13 4829 CHJMS 0h 50m 11s
14 4529 Disco Divas 0h 52m 54s
15 1548 JOBAKTIV1 0h 48m 34s

A Journey in Time

Top 10

# Points Team name Time
1 6600 Die Anjus 0h 56m 28s
2 6450 Momo og hundende 0h 47m 9s
3 5950 Hundene 0h 43m 18s
4 5800 Sabine D2 1h 24m 6s
5 5750 Kastrup & co 1h 32m 14s
6 5650 Team Y 0h 49m 19s
7 5400 Possekels 3h 16m 10s
8 5350 Familie John 1h 12m 57s
9 5300 Familien Eis 0h 49m 41s
10 5300 TEAM LÜGAR 1h 14m 54s

The last days

# Points Team name Time
1 6600 Die Anjus 0h 56m 28s
2 5350 Familie John 1h 12m 57s
3 5250 Ledergruppen Jylland 1h 34m 30s
4 4950 Ledergruppen Jylland 1h 26m 47s
5 4800 Jyske Band 1h 25m 6s
6 4200 Behn, friends&family 0h 38m 36s
7 3900 The Lemanns 1h 34m 9s
8 3100 Team Molar 1h 14m 14s
9 3050 Vijverbende 1h 29m 28s
10 2800 UNG 2 0h 59m 20s
11 2800 Ganadores 0h 47m 51s
12 900 UNG 1 0h 53m 23s
13 550 Jobaktiv2 1h 15m 59s
14 -2150 Teschkes JGA Crew 1h 19m 36s
15 -5300 Team Kroes 2h 1m 29s

The missing Crown Jewels, nutcracker version

Top 10

# Points Team name Time
1 6200 Marie og B-holdet 0h 44m 23s
2 5600 Bruslund +2 1h 2m 24s
3 5550 Dogs 1h 27m 2s
4 5500 Girls of NyHavn 1h 6m 46s
5 5400 Hundene 0h 37m 31s
6 5350 Hold 2 1h 3m 50s
7 5250 Team R8dio 0h 35m 41s
8 5250 Lyserød flamingo 1h 1m 58s
9 5250 Damerne er bedst 1h 35m 1s
10 5200 Cosmopolitan rules 2h 13m 23s

The last days

# Points Team name Time
1 5600 Bruslund +2 1h 2m 24s
2 5350 Hold 2 1h 3m 50s
3 4300 The Zealanders 0h 56m 50s
4 3500 Jose_15 1h 3m 17s
5 3450 Brutalis 1h 7m 18s
6 3400 Sparknægte 0h 56m 48s
7 3250 IT Minds 0h 40m 10s
8 3100 Dream Team 1h 2m 34s
9 2900 Hold 3 0h 53m 19s
10 2800 Doctor Spuzi 0h 52m 17s
11 2600 3-1 til Danmark 0h 55m 32s
12 2350 Hold 1 0h 58m 21s
13 1750 Andersen/Raaberg 1h 16m 10s
14 350 Verdens bedste 1h 8m 29s
15 -3100 Team bride 0h 46m 56s

The missing Crown Jewels, family version

Top 10

# Points Team name Time
1 6900 IU-Sjælland 0h 28m 41s
2 6550 Vinderne 2h 24m 49s
3 6300 A Team 0h 33m 22s
4 5800 Team Unicorns 0h 42m 22s
5 5650 Kindler 0h 24m 30s
6 5250 Nicklas og Gutterne 1h 22m 53s
7 4650 BLINDS 0h 29m 2s
8 4500 8.Y Piger 2 0h 25m 44s
9 4250 Team Happy 0h 56m 51s
10 4250 De hyggelige 2h 5m 40s

The last days

# Points Team name Time
1 6900 IU-Sjælland 0h 28m 41s
2 6550 Vinderne 2h 24m 49s
3 5800 Team Unicorns 0h 42m 22s
4 5650 Kindler 0h 24m 30s
5 4650 BLINDS 0h 29m 2s
6 4500 8.Y Piger 2 0h 25m 44s
7 4250 Team Happy 0h 56m 51s
8 4200 Manane 0h 43m 54s
9 3700 Elena - South Holland 0h 59m 22s
10 3450 barrault 0h 45m 2s
11 2850 8.Y Piger 1 0h 23m 36s
12 2550 8.Y Drenge 1 0h 40m 29s
13 1750 8.X drenge 1 0h 30m 33s
14 850 Team hygge gruppe 3 3h 50m 27s
15 -3200 8.Y Drenge 2 0h 34m 25s

Dark Enchantments

Top 10

# Points Team name Time
1 6988 Hejsel-Skovsgaard 1h 6m 15s
2 6957 Hundene 1h 39m 34s
3 6919 Det Sikkert og Vist 1h 17m 57s
4 6907 Hold Fast 1h 21m 26s
5 6875 Hidden Leaf 1h 35m 56s
6 6807 Windmonster 1h 8m 53s
7 6507 Team 2E 1h 48m 52s
8 6507 Fam. Eliassen 1h 51m 43s
9 6420 OG Indian Girls 1h 36m 38s
10 5982 Team Trine 40 år 5h 49m 31s

The last days

# Points Team name Time
1 6988 Hejsel-Skovsgaard 1h 6m 15s
2 6919 Det Sikkert og Vist 1h 17m 57s
3 6875 Hidden Leaf 1h 35m 56s
4 6807 Windmonster 1h 8m 53s
5 6507 Fam. Eliassen 1h 51m 43s
6 6507 Team 2E 1h 48m 52s
7 6420 OG Indian Girls 1h 36m 38s
8 5982 Team Trine 40 år 5h 49m 31s
9 5950 Pinsetur 1 1h 31m 52s
10 5920 Karla 2h 13m 17s
11 5682 Krogsøe og Co. 2h 41m 22s
12 5396 RoVi 1h 40m 51s
13 5238 Gittes damer 1h 19m 35s
14 4739 Frøysa 4h 24m 44s
15 3545 Den magiske gulerod 15h 43m 56s

The Mad Fisherman

Top 10

# Points Team name Time
1 7000 Vodskov Team 1 1h 25m 7s
2 6900 A+L 0h 46m 10s
3 6900 Team Chalotte 1h 11m 27s
4 6800 Team MJ Polterabend 1 0h 58m 29s
5 6800 GELLERT & Co. 1h 48m 35s
6 6800 Københavnerne 1h 50m 55s
7 6750 KollePolle 1h 28m 16s
8 6650 Plaski Power 1h 2m 37s
9 6650 LC96 hold 1 1h 6m 47s
10 6550 Chemist 1h 29m 10s

The last days

# Points Team name Time
1 6800 GELLERT & Co. 1h 48m 35s
2 6350 Aalborg Katedralskole 2 1h 36m 22s
3 6100 Hotdog klubben 1h 23m 46s
4 5950 Opvaskemaskinerne 1h 18m 6s
5 5800 Team Forskning 2 1h 10m 12s
6 5500 Team 2 1h 26m 9s
7 5450 Team 1 1h 27m 3s
8 5000 Team THANCA 1h 44m 38s
9 4200 Aalborg Katedralskole 1 1h 38m 56s
10 3500 Holwerdas 1h 38m 37s
11 3450 Team Forskning 1 1h 23m 52s
12 2550 TM Silkeborg 1h 11m 0s
13 2250 Vermund Larsen A/S 1h 53m 12s
14 1900 Aalborg Katedralskole 3 1h 43m 49s
15 800 Sælerne 1h 43m 14s